« Marraskuu 2018 »
Vk Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
44    1234
45567891011
4612131415161718
4719202122232425
482627282930  
  Tänään on sunnuntai, 18.11.2018
Taitoluistelu « Takaisin
02.11.2018 [23:17] Viikon 45 alustava aikataulu
      Maanantai 5.11    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.00 - 14.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
14.45 - 15.45 K2 K2* K3 K4    Jää Niirala+ Viktoria
16.00 - 17.00 K2 K2* K3 K4  Oheisvälineet mukaan Oheiset Niirala Yuri
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1*  Parketti Oheinen Kuopio-halli Viktoria 
19.35 - 21.00 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala
17.45 - 18.30 LUISTELUKOULU   LUISTELUKOULU
           
      Tiistai 6.11    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
14.30 - 15.25 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Tuplat 
14.45 - 15.40 K2 K2* K4  +Neelia, Adessa,Evilla Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
15.40 - 16.35 K2 K2* K3  +Milja,Sofia R Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
17.05 - 18.05 K2 K2* K3 K4  Seiväshyppy Oheiset Kuopio-halli Liana
16.00 - 17.00 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
17.15 - 18.15 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Jää Lippumäki
18.00 - 19.00 K1 K1*  Parketti Oheiset Kuopio-Halli Liana
19.35 - 20.20 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala 
           
      Keskiviikko 7.11    
07.00 - 07.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.45 - 15.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Lippumäki + Victoria
14.45 - 15.45 K4    Oheiset Lippumäki Viktoria
16.00 - 17.00 K4  +Petra, Iisa, EllaS, Martina, Anni, EllaM Jää Lippumäki
16.30 - 17.30 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Pinari Viktoria
17.30 - 18.30 FYSIXin palauttekeskustelu   Pinari 
           
      Torstai 8.11    
06.45 - 07.30 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Lippumäki
07.45 - 08.45 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 15.45 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Kotkan Kallio Matti
19.35 - 20.20 SM KuLs/KuTa   Jää Niirala + Victoria
           
      Perjantai 9.11    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Tuplat
14.00 - 14.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 16.00 K4 K5 K6    Oheiset Viktoria Lippumäki 
14.45 - 15.30 K2 K2* K3  Milja, Sofia, Jasmina Jää Lippumäki
16.00 - 17.00 K2 K2* K3  Milja, Sofia, Jasmina Oheiset Viktoria Lippumäki
15.45 - 16.45 K1 K1*    Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 K1 K1*    Oheiset Lippumäki Liana
           
      Lauantai 10.11    
08.00 - 09.00 K1 K1* K2 K2*    Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 K3 K4    Jää Lippumäki
09.30 - 10.45 K1 K1* K2 K2*    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
10.45 - 11.45 K3 K4    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
10.45 - 11.45 K5 K6 K6*    Oheinen Yuri Oheiskeskus
17.45 - 18.20 K1 K1*    Oheinen Niirala omatoiminen
18.30 - 19.30 K1 K1* K2 Iisa Jää Niirala + Viktoria
           
      Sunnuntai 11.11    
08.00 - 09.00 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 K6* D  Viktoria,Hanna,Lumia M Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 Tenavat / Taitavat   Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 10.45 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Oheiset Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 K1 K2 K2*  ei su kisaajat Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 K2 K2* K3 K5    Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
18.15 - 19.15 K3 K5  ei su kisaajat Jää Lippumäki
19.30 - 20.45 K1 K1*  ei su kisaajat Jää Lippumäki

 


Kuopion luisteluseura ry / Kuopio Skating Club | Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopion Jäähalli 70110 Kuopio | pj. : pj.kuopionluisteluseura@gmail.com