« Lokakuu 2018 »
Vk Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
40 1234567
41891011121314
4215161718192021
4322232425262728
44293031    
  Tänään on keskiviikko, 17.10.2018
Taitoluistelu « Takaisin
12.10.2018 [09:39] Viikon 42 alustava aikataulu
      Maanantai 15.10    
13.00 - 14.00 K4 K5 K6    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
14.30 - 15.30 K4 K5 K6    Oheisharjoittelukeskus Matti 
14.15 - 15.40 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
15.55 - 16.55 K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala 
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1*  Parketti Oheinen Kuopio-halli Viktoria 
17.10 - 18.10 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Niirala Yuri
17.45 - 18.30 LUISTELUKOULU   LUISTELUKOULU
           
      Tiistai 16.10    
08.30 - 09.30 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Oheisharjoittelukeskus Yuri
11.45 - 12.45 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
13.00 - 14.00 K2 K2* K3    Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
15.00 - 15.45 K1 K1* K2    Jää Niirala + Victoria
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Kuopio-halli Liana
17.15 - 18.15 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Jää Lippumäki
           
      Keskiviikko 17.10    
      VAPAA PÄIVÄ    
           
      Torstai 18.10    
09.00 - 09.45 K2 K2* K3 K4    Jää Niirala
11.45 - 12.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Tuplat
13.30 - 14.30 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Kuopio-Halli Viktoria
13.45 - 14.30 K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala
14.45 - 15.45 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Kuopio-halli Matti
19.35 - 20.20 SM KuLs/KuTa   Jää Niirala 
           
      Perjantai 19.10    
11.15 - 12.00 K4 K5  + Viktoria,Hanna Jää Tuplat+ Viktoria
12.30 - 13.30 K4 K5 K6    Oheiset Viktoria Kuopio-halli
12.15 - 13.00 K2 K2* K3    Jää Tuplat
13.30 - 14.30 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Viktoria Kuopio-halli
15.15 - 16.15 K1 K1*    Jää Lippumäki
16.30 - 17.30 K1 K1*    Oheiset Lippumäki Liana
           
      Lauantai 20.10    
08.45 - 09.30 K4 K5 K6 K6*  ei la kisaajat Jää Niirala
10.00 - 11.00 K4 K5 K6 K6*  ei la kisaajat Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
11.30 - 12.45 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3  ei la kisaajat Jää Niirala
13.15 - 14.30 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3  ei la kisaajat Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
16.15 - 17.00 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Lippumäki
           
           
      Sunnuntai 21.10    
08.00 - 09.00 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 K6* D  Tenavat / Taitavat Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 10.45 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Oheiset Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3  ei su kisaajat Jää Lippumäki
11.15 - 12.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3  ei su kisaajat Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri

 


Kuopion luisteluseura ry / Kuopio Skating Club | Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopion Jäähalli 70110 Kuopio | pj. : pj.kuopionluisteluseura@gmail.com