« Marraskuu 2018 »
Vk Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
44    1234
45567891011
4612131415161718
4719202122232425
482627282930  
  Tänään on sunnuntai, 18.11.2018
Taitoluistelu « Takaisin
13.09.2018 [16:06] Viikon 37 alustava aikataulu
      Maanantai 10.9    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.00 - 14.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
14.45 - 15.45 K2 K2* K3 K4    Jää Niirala+ Viktoria
16.00 - 17.00 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Niirala Yuri
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1*  Parketti Oheinen Kuopio-halli Viktoria 
16.15 - 17.15 K4 K5 K6    Vänäri Matti pienemmät
19.35 - 21.00 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala
17.45 - 18.30 LUISTELUKOULU   LUISTELUKOULU
           
      Tiistai 11.9    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
14.30 - 15.25 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Tuplat 
14.45 - 15.40 K2 K2* K4  +Neelia, Adessa,Evilla Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
15.40 - 16.35 K2 K2* K3  +Milja,Sofia R Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
17.05 - 18.05 K2 K2* K3 K4  Seiväshyppy Oheiset Kuopio-halli Liana
16.00 - 17.00 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
17.15 - 18.15 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Jää Lippumäki
18.00 - 19.00 K1 K1*  Seiväshyppy Oheiset Kuopio-Halli Liana
19.35 - 20.20 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala 
           
      Keskiviikko 12.9    
07.00 - 07.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.45 - 15.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Lippumäki + Victoria
16.00 - 17.00 K4  +Petra, Iisa, EllaS, Martina, Anni, Ella M Jää Lippumäki
16.30 - 17.30 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Pinari Viktoria
17.30 - 18.30 K4    Oheiset Pinari Viktoria
           
      Torstai 13.9    
06.45 - 07.30 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Lippumäki
07.45 - 08.45 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 15.45 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Vänäri Matti
19.35 - 20.20 SM KuLs/KuTa   Jää Niirala + Victoria
           
      Perjantai 14.9    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Tuplat
14.00 - 14.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
15.15 - 16.15 K4 K5 K6    Oheiset Viktoria Kuopio-halli
14.45 - 15.30 K2 K2* K3  +Elina,Sofia,Milja Jää Lippumäki
16.15 - 17.15 K2 K2* K3  +Elina,Sofia,Milja Oheiset Viktoria Kuopio-halli
15.45 - 16.45 K1 K1*    Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 K1 K1*    Oheiset Lippumäki Liana
           
      Lauantai 15.9    
08.30 - 09.30 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala
10.00 - 11.15 K1 K1*    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
11.15 - 12.15 K2 K2* K3    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
11.30 - 12.30 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Oheinen Yuri Oheiskeskus
13.15 - 14.15 K2 K2* K3    Jää Tuplat
14.30 - 15.30 K4 K5  +Petra,Iisa,LumiaM,Martina Jää Tuplat
18.00 - 18.35 K1 K1*    Oheinen Niirala omatoiminen
18.45 - 19.30 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
           
      Sunnuntai 16.9    
08.00 - 09.00 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 K6* D  Tenavat / Taitavat Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 10.45 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Oheiset Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 K1 K2  Inka, Salla Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
18.15 - 19.15 K2 K2* K3    Jää Lippumäki
19.30 - 20.45 K1 K1*    Jää Lippumäki

 


Kuopion luisteluseura ry / Kuopio Skating Club | Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopion Jäähalli 70110 Kuopio | pj. : pj.kuopionluisteluseura@gmail.com