« Elokuu 2017 »
Vk Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
31  123456
3278910111213
3314151617181920
3421222324252627
3528293031   
  Tänään on torstai, 17.8.2017
Taitoluistelu « Takaisin
14.08.2017 [21:21] Viikon 33 alustava aikataulu *muutettu 14.8
      maanantai 14.08    
14.00 - 15.00 B4 B5 Tintit   Jää Niirala + Victoria
15.00 - 15.45 A1 A2 a2*   Jää Niirala + Victoria
15.55 - 16.50 A1 A2 B1 B2 a2* b1*   Oheiset Niirala Victoria
16.15 - 17.15 B3 b3* B4 + Minit Vänäri Matti
17.45 - 18.30 B1 B2 B3 b3*   Jää Lippumäki
19.35 - 21.00 A1 A2 a2* b1*   Jää Niirala
  -        
      tiistai 15.08    
07.45 - 08.45 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
14.30 - 15.30 B4 B5   Jää Tuplat
14.45 - 15.45 B3 b3*   Jää Tuplat + Victoria
15.45 - 16.45 B1 B2 b1*   Jää Tuplat + Victoria
17.05 - 18.00 B1 B2 B3 b3* b1*   Oheiset Hatsala Liana
17.15 - 18.15 D   Jää Lippumäki
17.30 - 18.15 Tintit   Jää Lippumäki
18.30 - 19.15 B5 Tintit ei Minit Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
17.30 - 18.15 Tenavat / Taitavat   Jää Lippumäki
18.40 - 19.20 A1 A2 a2*   Oheiset Niirala Liana
19.35 - 20.20 A1 A2 a2*   Jää Niirala
           
      keskiviikko 16.08    
06.45 - 07.30 B3 b3* B4 B5   Jää Lippumäki
14.45 - 15.45 B4 B5   Jää Lippumäki + Victoria
16.00 - 17.00 B3 b3* D   Jää Lippumäki
17.15 - 18.15 D   Oheiset Lippumäki
16.10 - 17.10 B4 B5   Oheiset Pinari Victoria
17.20 - 18.20 B3 b3*   Oheiset Lippumäki Victoria
           
      torstai 17.08    
06.45 - 07.30 A1 A2 B1 B2 a2* b1*   Jää Lippumäki
07.45 - 08.45 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 15.45 A2 B1 B2 b1*   Jää Niirala
16.15 - 17.15 A1 A2 B1 B2 a2* b1* Isommat Vänäri Matti
19.35 - 20.20 SM KuLs/KuTa   Jää Niirala + Victoria
           
      perjantai 18.08    
14.00 - 14.45 B4 B5 Tintit   Jää Lippumäki
15.15 - 16.15 B4 B5 Tintit   Oheiset Victoria Parketti
14.45 - 15.30 B1 B2 B3 b3*   Jää Lippumäki
16.15 - 17.15 B1 B2 B3 b3*   Oheiset Victoria Parketti
15.45 - 16.45 A1 A2 a2* b1*   Jää Lippumäki
17.30 - 18.30 A1 A2 a2* b1* Seiväshyppy Kuopiohalli Liana
           
      lauantai 19.8    
10.15 - 11.15 B1 B2 B3 b3*   Jää Niirala
11.30 - 12.30 A1 A2 a2* b1*   Jää Niirala
12.00 - 13.00 B2 B3 b3*   Oheinen Snellman Victoria
13.00 - 14.15 A1 A2 B1 a2* b1*   Oheinen Snellman Victoria
13.45 - 14.45 B4 B5   Oheiset Niirala Yuri
15.00 - 16.00 B3 B4 B5   Jää Niirala
16.15 - 17.15 B1 B2 b3*   Jää Niirala
17.30 - 18.30 A1 a2* b1*   Jää Niirala
           
      sunnuntai 20.8    
08.00 - 09.00 A1 B1 a2* b1*   Jää Lippumäki
09.00 - 09.45 Tintit D +Te+Ta Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 D +Te+Ta Oheiset Lippumäki
10.00 - 11.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
11.00 - 12.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
12.00 - 13.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
13.00 - 14.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
14.00 - 15.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 16.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
16.00 - 17.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 Testit   Jää Lippumäki

 


Kuopion luisteluseura ry / Kuopio Skating Club | Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopion Jäähalli 70110 Kuopio | pj. : pj.kuopionluisteluseura@gmail.com